Ehrentafel „Beste Schützen“

Ehrentafel „Beste Schützen“

Bester Schuss 2018 :  Frank Marx


Historie

  • 2018   Frank Marx
  • 2017   Jörg Nessler
  • 2016   Tim Bentrup
  • 2015   H. Ouzeir
  • 2014   S. Röhrkasse
  • 2013   J. Behrens
  • 2012   D. Busche
  • 2011   M. Hoyer
  • 2010   S. Wiese
  • 2009   R. Heine
  • 2008   S. Herbst
  • 2007   A. Menken
  • 2006   G. Piekenhain
  • 2005   B. Koller
  • 2004   Fr. Hägermann
  • 2003   O. Böhlke
  • 2002   B. Schmidtke
  • 2001   R. Müther
  • 2000   F.Marx
  • 1999   H. Bruns
  • 1998   W. Engelking
  • 1997   F. Redecker
  • 1996   M. Fütterer
  • 1995   T. Elberg
  • 1994   W. Engelking
  • 1993   K. Meier
  • 1992   M. Schwedowski
  • 1991   N. Knigge
  • 1990   W. Buddensiek
  • 1989   H. O. Wehmeier
  • 1988   G. Mensching
  • 1987   H. Wildhagen
  • 1985   H. Bartels
  • 1984   Kl. Lohmeier
  • 1983   H. Siekmann
  • 1982   W. Bartelsmeier
  • 1981   W. Engelking
  • 1980   P. Fahsing
  • 1979   P. Hauß
  • 1978   Fr. Melching
  • 1977   J. Lage
  • 1976   W. Brüggemann
  • 1975   F. Seggebruch
  • 1974   Chr. Deibele
  • 1973   H. Thölke
  • 1972   E. Bartelsmeier
  • 1971   Dr. Hippe
  • 1970   H. W. Wildhagen
  • 1969   H. Siekmann
  • 1968   J. Lage
  • 1967   G. Harten
  • 1966   W. Niemitz
  • 1965   K. Dähne
  • 1964   H. W. Wildhagen
  • 1963   W. Mensching
  • 1962   W. Becker
  • 1961   G. Harten
  • 1960   H. Beinke
  • 1959   K. H. Everding
  • 1958   H. Wecke
  • 1957   W. Becker
  • 1956   A. Möller
  • 1955   E. Bartelsmeier
  • 1954   K. F. Rinne
  • 1953   W. Battermann
  • 1952   F. Hasse
  • 1951   K. Brandt
  • 1950   A. Butterbrodt
  • 1939   W. Kirchhöfer
  • 1938   F. Struckmann
  • 1937   Fr. Krull, Major
  • 1936   F. Schulte
  • 1935   Fr. Botermann
  • 1934   E. Bernhard
  • 1933   K. Albes
  • 1931   W. Böger
  • 1930   W. Böger
  • 1929   A. Bradtmöller
  • 1928   W. Battermann
  • 1927   W. Becker
  • 1926   W. Böger
  • 1925   K. Albes
  • 1924   W. Becker
  • 1922   P. Gebert
  • 1921   F. Struckmann
  • 1914   F. Ständing
  • 1913   A. Furtwengler
  • 1912   F. Krendel
  • 1911   Bürgermeister Ocker
  • 1910   A. Brandes
  • 1909   H. Lippert
  • 1908   W. Becker
  • 1907   K. Ehrlinger
  • 1906   L. Salfeld
  • 1905   L. Beißner sen.
  • 1904   L. Salfeld
  • 1903   K. Bredemeier
  • 1902   A.Ohlhorst
  • 1901   C. Eberhardt
  • 1900   K. Dreier
  • 1899   Kellermeier
  • 1898   A. Müller
  • 1897   R. Braumeister
  • 1896   Kellermeier
  • 1895   G. Bredemeier
  • 1894   H. Lübke
  • 1893   E. Flentke
  • 1892   W. Becker
  • 1891   A. Furtwängler
  • 1890   H. Lippert
  • 1889   Hautau
  • 1888   Tadge
  • 1887   F. L. Eberhardt
  • 1886   W. Ehlerding
  • 1885   A. Furtwängler
  • 1884   W. Everding
  • 1883   E. Flentke
  • 1882   H. Dammann
  • 1881   W. Everding
  • 1880   E. Flentke
  • 1874   Fr. Bergmeier
  • 1869   Otto
  • 1868   L. Bornemann
  • 1867   H. Bornemann
  • 1864   Niedert
  • 1863   W. Bredemeyer
  • 1859   W. Harmening
  • 1856   W. Bredemeyer
  • 1855   C. Schmähling
  • 1853   C. Besser
  • 1851   Mühlenberg
  • 1849   Mensching
  • 1848   Fürst G. W. zu Schaumburg L.
  • 1846   Engelking
  • 1845   L. Sebening
  • 1844   L. Beißner
  • 1843   E. Butterbrodt
  • 1842   Schmäling
  • 1841   Rinne
  • 1840   H. Harmening
  • 1839   L.Sebening
  • 1838   G. W. Butterbrodt
  • 1837   Krömer
  • 1836   Harmening
  • 1835   C. A. Walte
  • 1834   C. A. Walte
  • 1833   Picht
  • 1832   Lahmann
  • 1831   C. L. Boemers
  • 1830   L. Isermann
  • 1821   F. Eberhardt
  • 1820   L. Isermann
  • 1819   C. G. Prasuhn
  • 1818   J. H. Baumgarten
  • 1817   Beißner
  • 1816   Bolenz
  • 1815   F. Eberhardt
  • 1807   C. W. Faße
  • 1806   A. L. Beißner
  • 1805   G. E. Möhlmann
  • 1804   Wiemann
  • 1803   C. D. Picht
  • 1802   Fasthöfer
  • 1801   Sprenger
  • 1800   Wiemann
  • 1799   Nolte
  • 1798   C. H. Röver
  • 1797   J. C. Wöckel
  • 1796   W. Hartmann
  • 1795   J. C. Wöckel
  • 1794   J. C. Wöckel
  • 1793   H. Meyer
  • 1792   Diemann
  • 1788   Peitmann
  • 1787   Hespe
  • 1766   Jochmus
  • 1692   E. Köllner
  • 1691   S. Barkhausen
  • 1690   C. Büsing
  • 1689   J. Renzel
  • 1670   O. W. Buschmann
  • 1669   H. H. Grote
  • 1663   J. Mensching